28th Sub-Junior Men National Boxing Championships at Akola, Maharashtra from 2012-08-26 to 2012-08-31
Programme August 27, 2012(Preliminary) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
59 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Ajinkya Gaikwad
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Abhishek Vyas
|
Madhya Pradesh |
60 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Wilfred Akrom Kharmawlong
|
Meghalaya |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishwjeet Prajapati
|
Uttar Pradesh |
61 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Pankaj Malik
|
Chhattisgarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Aftab Haque
|
Assam |
62 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Amal Raj
|
Kerala |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rajesh Kumar Sahu
|
Orissa |
63 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Daniel Rani
|
Meghalaya |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rohit P Patil
|
Maharashtra |
64 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Gopal Keer
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Naveet Samta
|
Himachal Pradesh |
65 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Balkar
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Md Ikramvl Mansuri
|
SSCB |
66 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Manoj Thakur
|
Assam |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
J Rajesh
|
SPSB |
67 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Yash Malik
|
Rajasthan |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Suraj Soy
|
Jharkhand |
68 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Kshitij Ranjan
|
Bihar |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Prasant Chettri
|
Sikkim |
69 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Ashu
|
Chandigarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
M Raghuvamsi
|
Andhra Pradesh |
70 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
M Lavaniya Kumar
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shadab Alam
|
West Bengal |
71 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Vishal Kumar
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Suraj
|
Punjab |
72 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
K Nathol Singh
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Divin Dileep
|
Kerala |
73 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Firoz khan
|
Delhi |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Dipan Rai
|
Sikkim |
74 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Saksham Baatia
|
Jammu And Kashmir |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
D Manish
|
Chhattisgarh |
75 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Aman Vishal
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Abhishek
|
Himachal Pradesh |
76 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Sahil Choudhary
|
Punjab |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shakti Kaverse
|
Madhya Pradesh |
77 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Madhusudhan Soy
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Akash Kumar
|
Uttarakhand |
78 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Aryan Thukral
|
Himachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ajay Pendor
|
Maharashtra |
79 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Sanjay Rabha
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jibran Khan
|
Maharashtra |
80 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Kapil Singh
|
Rajasthan |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shubham Mishra
|
Chhattisgarh |
81 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Saurabh Pal
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ajay Bhumij
|
Jharkhand |
82 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Paras Kapri
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Irfan Khan
|
Assam |
83 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Sukanta Jena
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bhakupur Nongkhar
|
Meghalaya |
84 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Arshdeep Singh
|
Punjab |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak Kashyap
|
Chhattisgarh |
85 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Mhasituo Kapfo
|
Nagaland |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul
|
Chandigarh |
86 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Sachin
|
Nagaland |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Parvinder Singh
|
Punjab |
87 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Vikash
|
Bihar |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vijay
|
Himachal Pradesh |
88 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Rocky Snaitana
|
Meghalaya |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ariz Ahamd
|
Chhattisgarh |
89 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Vijay Jora
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Prabhat Dwivedi
|
Madhya Pradesh |
90 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Milan Hang Subba
|
Sikkim |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Raju Nayak
|
Orissa |
91 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Lekhraj Pun
|
Himachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ankush Dahiya
|
Haryana |
92 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
G Parthiban
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vipin Kumar
|
Chandigarh |
93 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Pynskhem L Nonglait
|
Meghalaya |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Akash Sahu
|
Assam |
94 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Chawnghmingmuana
|
Mizoram |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Wasique
|
SSCB |
95 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Sonu Paswan
|
West Bengal |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Kyntiew Shaphrang
|
Meghalaya |
96 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Yadhu Vamsi
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
S. Dillibabu
|
Tamil Nadu |
97 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Raju Swain
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Avtar Singh
|
Punjab |
98 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Roshan Limboo
|
Sikkim |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
A Sumeet
|
Chhattisgarh |
99 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Sehran Sandhu
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jay Singh Pal
|
Uttar Pradesh |
100 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
K Kavi Rao
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anwar Shaikhpalledar
|
Goa |
101 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Moin Khan
|
SPSB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Md Meraj Mansuri
|
Karnataka |
102 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Shashikant Yadav
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishwas Lahori
|
Delhi |
103 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Debojit Kalita
|
Assam |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Devendra Kumar Yadav
|
Uttar Pradesh |
104 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Hlalramthanmawia
|
Mizoram |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sanjay Kumar
|
Bihar |
105 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Himanshu Singh
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Harikrishna Nammi
|
Andhra Pradesh |
106 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Hitesh Thakur
|
Himachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pawan Narwal
|
Haryana |
107 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Nirdesh Gurjar
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak Kumar
|
Karnataka |
108 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Vinay Kumar
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
R K Nanao Singh
|
Nagaland |
109 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Lalvulsanga
|
Mizoram |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Chitranand Yerinnti
|
Andhra Pradesh |
110 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Haidarali Asgarali Saiyed
|
Gujarat |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Saurav Gurung
|
Sikkim |
111 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Sumit Kumar
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
KH Ronaido
|
Tripura |
112 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Naveen Sehrawat
|
Delhi |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rushikesh RajendraWavkhade
|
Maharashtra |
113 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Manoj Singh Negi
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bittu Kumar
|
Bihar |
114 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Donet V Eldho
|
Kerala |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishwanath Yadav
|
Andhra Pradesh |
115 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Rakesh
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Prakash Raj
|
Pondicherry |
116 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Mohit
|
Delhi |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj Parshar
|
SSCB |
117 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Lalit Subba
|
Sikkim |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Amit Singh
|
Chhattisgarh |
118 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
A Broce Christopher
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pardeep
|
Madhya Pradesh |
119 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Ashok
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Puneet Solanki
|
Delhi |
120 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Alongbar Borgayary
|
Assam |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shubham Singh
|
Chandigarh |
121 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Deepak Chhillar
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
S Sri Kumar
|
Tamil Nadu |
122 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Anuj Shukla
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
M Yuva Teja
|
SPSB |
123 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Monjit Dutta
|
Assam |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Raja Das
|
West Bengal |
124 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Akshay Nayak
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sibu Thapa
|
SSCB |
125 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Jaikaran Yadav
|
Chandigarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishal Thapa
|
Jharkhand |
126 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Harsh Saxsena
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
Delhi |
127 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Sahil Khan
|
Jammu And Kashmir |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Aravind
|
Pondicherry |
128 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Jeevan Baghela
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ankit Kumar
|
Punjab |
129 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Techi Bida
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
S Naveen Raja Lingam
|
Tamil Nadu |
130 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Saurabh Rajput
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mandeep Kundu
|
Haryana |
131 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Arvind Kumar
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Aditya
|
Chhattisgarh |
132 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Vadisala Jyothi Swaroop
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sunil Chauhan
|
Uttar Pradesh |
133 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Kushal Gurung
|
Meghalaya |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Raman Sah
|
Jharkhand |
134 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Jagwinder Singh
|
Punjab |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Borker Amay Ajay
|
Goa |
135 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Sunder Konar
|
Kerala |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Chandan Kumar Das
|
Assam |
136 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Ramdinthara
|
Mizoram |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
P Singh
|
Tripura |
137 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Dipender Singh
|
Himachal Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Abhishek Kumar
|
Chandigarh |
138 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Sriniwas Srinu
|
Karnataka |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
M Shiva Krishna
|
SPSB |
139 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Md. Shanin
|
West Bengal |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Varinder Singh
|
Punjab |
140 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Sonu
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Purna Hang Limboo
|
Sikkim |
141 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Kamaljeet Sharma
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
B. Hemant Kumar
|
SPSB |
142 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
D Srinivasan
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Yashwant Singh
|
Himachal Pradesh |
143 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Narendra Gurung
|
Tripura |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Nehal Banaulikar
|
Goa |
144 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
V Sai Kumar
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gaurav Solanki
|
SSCB |
145 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Himalay Arjunbhai Dey
|
Gujarat |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rakesh
|
Delhi |
146 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Alok Debbarama
|
Karnataka |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak Singh
|
Chandigarh |
147 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Raj Kumar Hir
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mansoor Ahamad
|
Chandigarh |
148 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Satyajeet Sasan
|
jammu and kashmir |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Samir Khan
|
Chhattisgarh |
149 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
S Nagaraj
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak
|
Haryana |
150 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Umesh Chavan
|
Goa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
K. Shyam Kumar
|
Andhra Pradesh |
151 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
L. Bhimchand Singh
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
ravi Anantram purohit
|
Gujarat |
152 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Sachin Theng
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Harjot Singh
|
Punjab |
153 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Gaurav Dewan Rai
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shaphrang Shyngret
|
Meghalaya |
154 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Ujjawal Sharma
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anil Rokka
|
Madhya Pradesh |
155 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Pavithran
|
Pondicherry |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mukta Bahadur Magar
|
Tripura |
156 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Surjit Meitei
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rabi Gurung
|
Assam |
157 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Nai Rahul Ramidas
|
Goa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Dhruv Singh
|
Rajasthan |
158 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Suraj Kumar Nayak
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ratnakamal Savarapu
|
SPSB |
159 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Y. Vijay Kumar
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Saroj Kumar Rout
|
Orissa |
160 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
AMIT
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
C. Lalduhawma
|
Mizoram |
161 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Supreet Vaze
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Manoj Kumar Prasad
|
Madhya Pradesh |
162 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Dinesh Kumar Sahu
|
Chhattisgarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul Rathi
|
Delhi |
163 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
A Amit Kumar
|
Chhattisgarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bickychand Th.
|
Madhya Pradesh |
164 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Akshay Ashok Mankar
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
George Keith Ivor
|
Goa |
165 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Vikrant Singh
|
Bihar |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Karling Natung
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
166 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Hangsu Devahang Subba
|
Sikkim |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Kingto Yepthomi
|
Nagaland |
167 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Sambit Kumar Das
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishnu
|
SSCB |
168 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Abhishek Kumar Gupta
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rohan Berent
|
Jharkhand |
169 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Narinder
|
Chandigarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Lal Dinmawia
|
Mizoram |
170 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
S Kartick
|
Karnataka |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gir Bahadur Pun
|
Meghalaya |
171 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Vishal Bhagat
|
Chhattisgarh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Hmingthantluanga
|
Mizoram |
172 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Suraj Singh
|
Assam |
173 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Bhavik Baldev Singh Choudhary
|
Gujarat |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ngouba Meitei
|
Madhya Pradesh |
174 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Pradeep k
|
Karnataka |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sonu
|
Himachal Pradesh |
175 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Amit Kumar
|
Orissa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anjani Kumar
|
Bihar |
176 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Krishna Kumar
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Naveen Kumar
|
SSCB |
177 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
K J Dinesh
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Hajrat Mulla
|
Goa |
178 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Mohit Bisht
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Tushar Khajuria
|
Jammu And Kashmir |
179 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Rahul Kumar Giri
|
Jharkhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gonti Hema Sekhar
|
Andhra Pradesh |
180 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Md. Suhaib A.P
|
Kerala |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Manpreet Singh
|
Punjab |
181 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Rohit Sharma
|
Goa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Depen Gurung
|
Tripura |
182 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Prabhu Wagle
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Prayag Chauhan
|
Delhi |
183 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Kali Charan Kharare
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
S Ahamed Hussain
|
Tamil Nadu |
184 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Ankit
|
Haryana |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Durgesh Kumar
|
Chandigarh |
185 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Hemant Mahar
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ramsingh Pal
|
Uttar Pradesh |
186 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Vanhlimpuia
|
Mizoram |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vijay Dharu
|
Rajasthan |
187 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Bittu Kanwal
|
Uttarakhand |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Joel Lalmuanawma
|
Mizoram |
188 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
N. Kapilesh
|
Tamil Nadu |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Temtenmoa
|
Nagaland |
189 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Ashutosh Tiwari
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Avinash Guleria
|
Himachal Pradesh |
190 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Anjelis Basumatary
|
Assam |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Swapan Das
|
West Bengal |
191 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Ravindra Kumar Yadav
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sandeep Kumar
|
Haryana |
192 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Gajanan Kabir
|
Maharashtra |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sajan Chettri
|
Meghalaya |
193 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Angad
|
Karnataka |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Satya Prakash Panigrahi
|
Orissa |
194 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Vikash Adhikari
|
Goa |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rishav Preet
|
Chandigarh |
|
|
|